Classifica Generale

Pos Ps S Num PCat Cat Tempo Media Cognome Nome REALTIME Nome Squadra Pts
1
1
M
4
1
SM
0:31:13,65
3:07,36
YOUSSEF
0:31:13,20
PODISTICA 'IL LAGHETTO'
861
2
2
M
8
1
SM35
0:32:18,45
3:13,84
ABDERRAFII
0:32:17,20
PODISTICA 'IL LAGHETTO'
830
3
3
M
1
2
SM35
0:32:36,30
3:15,63
DOMENICO
0:32:35,85
AERONAUTICA MILITARE
805
4
4
M
5
1
SM40
0:32:39,55
3:15,95
MASSIMILIANO
0:32:38,55
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
891
5
5
M
7
1
PM
0:32:56,90
3:17,69
KARIM
0:32:54,90
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
729
6
6
M
350
1
SM50
0:33:40,80
3:22,08
PASQUALE
0:33:40,90
OPES - CAIVANO RUNNERS
1009
7
7
M
219
2
SM
0:33:50,90
3:23,09
ALESSANDRO
0:33:50,05
OPES - TERRA DELLO SPORT
662
8
8
M
22
2
PM
0:34:02,10
3:24,21
ANDREA
0:34:01,25
ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE
649
9
9
M
514
1
JM
0:34:03,05
3:24,31
ALFONSO
0:34:03,05
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
647
10
10
M
9
1
SM45
0:34:06,75
3:24,67
ENRICO
0:34:06,70
AMATORI VESUVIO
875
11
11
M
21
3
SM
0:34:10,20
3:25,02
ARMANDO
0:34:09,35
ASI - POL.ATL.CAMALDOLESE
640
12
12
M
6
4
SM
0:34:18,85
3:25,88
CARMINE
0:34:18,30
OPES - BAIANO RUNNERS
629
13
13
M
270
5
SM
0:34:30,90
3:27,09
MARIO
0:34:30,35
ACSI - ERCO SPORT
616
14
14
M
11
6
SM
0:34:55,35
3:29,53
RAFFAELE
0:34:54,35
TERRA DELLO SPORT
589
15
15
M
516
7
SM
0:35:04,50
3:30,45
ROCCO
0:35:04,50
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
578
16
16
M
228
8
SM
0:35:06,25
3:30,62
RICCARDO
0:35:00,50
RUNFOREVER APRILIA
582
17
17
M
361
9
SM
0:35:07,95
3:30,79
NUNZIO
0:35:04,95
ACSI - ERCO SPORT
576
18
18
M
274
10
SM
0:35:19,55
3:31,96
GIOVANNI
0:35:17,00
ATLETICA POSILLIPO
563
19
19
M
153
3
SM35
0:35:24,15
3:32,41
ANTONIO
0:35:23,40
ACSI - ERCO SPORT
607
20
20
M
15
2
SM40
0:35:39,20
3:33,92
SALVATORE
0:35:37,20
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
674
21
21
M
13
11
SM
0:35:47,00
3:34,70
PAOLO
0:35:44,75
TERRA DELLO SPORT
533
22
22
M
12
4
SM35
0:36:10,15
3:37,01
VINCENZO
0:36:09,15
OPES - CAIVANO RUNNERS
557
23
1
F
16
1
SF
0:36:11,95
3:37,20
MALIKA
0:36:12,30
OPES - CAIVANO RUNNERS
944
24
23
M
507
3
SM40
0:36:12,25
3:37,22
RAFFAELE
0:36:10,20
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
638
25
24
M
177
4
SM40
0:36:12,55
3:37,25
VINCENZO
0:36:09,45
OPES - SAN MARZANO TEAM RUNNER
639
26
2
F
17
1
SF35
0:36:13,65
3:37,36
HANANE
0:36:13,05
PODISTICA 'IL LAGHETTO'
960
27
25
M
328
2
SM45
0:36:13,95
3:37,39
LUCA
0:36:13,80
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
725
28
26
M
209
12
SM
0:36:39,25
3:39,92
MOMODOU
0:36:33,80
OPES - TERRA DELLO SPORT
482
29
27
M
420
5
SM40
0:36:48,85
3:40,88
GIANLUCA
0:36:47,15
TERRA DELLO SPORT
598
30
28
M
447
5
SM35
0:36:49,60
3:40,96
ANTONIO
0:36:44,95
ATLETICA SCAFATI
519
31
29
M
475
6
SM35
0:36:57,05
3:41,70
CARMINE
0:36:55,15
TERRA DELLO SPORT
509
32
30
M
446
6
SM40
0:36:57,35
3:41,74
SALVATORE
0:36:55,05
ATLETICA SCAFATI
590
33
31
M
405
2
SM50
0:36:58,70
3:41,87
RAFFAELE
0:36:57,85
AMATORI VESUVIO
773
34
32
M
436
7
SM35
0:37:00,90
3:42,09
GIUSEPPE
0:36:59,30
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
505
35
33
M
2
7
SM40
0:37:01,15
3:42,11
GIANFRANCO
0:37:00,60
ENDAS - POMIGLIANO MARATHON
583
36
34
M
342
8
SM35
0:37:06,05
3:42,61
GIOVANNI
0:37:04,90
OPES - CAIVANO RUNNERS
499
37
35
M
76
13
SM
0:37:07,55
3:42,76
TOMMASO
0:37:05,10
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
452
38
36
M
534
3
SM50
0:37:08,05
3:42,80
GIANCARLO
0:37:07,30
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
763
39
37
M
264
4
SM50
0:37:09,15
3:42,91
GIOVANNI
0:37:08,00
ENDAS - POMIGLIANO MARATHON
762
40
38
M
526
8
SM40
0:37:14,85
3:43,49
ANDREA
0:37:14,85
POL. CITTA' MERCATO S.SEVERINO
569
41
39
M
132
14
SM
0:37:17,60
3:43,76
CIRO
0:37:14,60
OPES - BOSCOREALE RUNNING
442
42
40
M
298
9
SM35
0:37:21,15
3:44,11
RAFFAELE
0:37:21,00
OPES - PODISTICA VESUVIANA
483
43
41
M
80
15
SM
0:37:33,30
3:45,33
PAOLO
0:37:30,65
OPES - INTERNAT.SECURITY SERV.
427
44
42
M
14
3
SM45
0:37:44,45
3:46,44
GIUSEPPE
0:37:41,65
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
629
45
43
M
504
5
SM50
0:37:49,30
3:46,93
GENNARO
0:37:45,05
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
721
46
44
M
563
9
SM40
0:37:55,25
3:47,52
MARIO
0:37:52,60
ATLETICA SCAFATI
530
47
45
M
294
10
SM40
0:37:58,80
3:47,88
LUIGI
0:37:50,10
OPES - TERZIGNO CORRE
533
48
46
M
390
11
SM40
0:37:59,65
3:47,97
ERNESTO
0:37:58,90
CSI - IRPINIA ITALIA
524
49
47
M
367
12
SM40
0:38:03,15
3:48,32
GENNARO
0:37:49,50
OPES - TERZIGNO CORRE
533
50
48
M
594
4
SM45
0:38:05,95
3:48,59
MICHELE
0:38:02,45
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
609
51
49
M
573
13
SM40
0:38:09,80
3:48,98
LUIGI
0:38:07,00
ATLETICA SCAFATI
516
52
50
M
215
16
SM
0:38:10,65
3:49,06
GIOVAMBATTISTA
0:38:07,95
OPES - TERRA DELLO SPORT
392
53
51
M
373
17
SM
0:38:19,85
3:49,98
SAVERIO
0:38:18,00
OPES - RUNNING SAVIANO
383
54
52
M
337
5
SM45
0:38:23,50
3:50,35
VINCENZO
0:38:21,15
OPES - JOY OF RUNNING
589
55
53
M
409
6
SM50
0:38:24,50
3:50,45
SILVANO
0:38:20,60
AMATORI VESUVIO
683
56
54
M
528
6
SM45
0:38:28,25
3:50,82
ALBERTO
0:38:14,60
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
595
57
55
M
140
18
SM
0:38:52,60
3:53,26
CARMELO
0:38:49,15
OPES - BOSCOREALE RUNNING
356
58
56
M
358
10
SM35
0:38:57,00
3:53,70
PIETRO
0:38:53,50
OPES - CAIVANO RUNNERS
396
59
57
M
404
11
SM35
0:38:57,30
3:53,73
GENNARO
0:38:55,60
AMATORI VESUVIO
394
60
58
M
386
19
SM
0:38:59,40
3:53,94
SALVATORE
0:38:52,45
ACSI - PODISTICA POMIGLIANO
353
61
59
M
174
1
SM55
0:39:00,70
3:54,07
FRANCESCO
0:38:57,85
UISP - MARATHON CLUB BOSCHESE
744
62
60
M
453
14
SM40
0:39:00,70
3:54,07
VINCENZO
0:38:59,00
ANTARES FREE RUNNER STABIA
465
63
61
M
544
15
SM40
0:39:03,80
3:54,38
RAFFAELE
0:39:01,30
ATLETICA SCAFATI
464
64
62
M
23
20
SM
0:39:04,95
3:54,49
GIANPAOLO
0:38:58,80
ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE
347
65
63
M
161
16
SM40
0:39:07,45
3:54,74
SALVATORE
0:39:01,70
UISP - NANTES CLUB VOMERO
463
66
64
M
511
7
SM45
0:39:07,90
3:54,79
LUIGI
0:39:00,55
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
549
67
65
M
266
8
SM45
0:39:12,90
3:55,29
UGO
0:39:10,20
ATLETICA VIRGILIANO
541
68
66
M
427
9
SM45
0:39:14,25
3:55,43
ANTONIO
0:39:08,15
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
543
69
67
M
3
2
SM55
0:39:18,20
3:55,82
MARIO
0:39:17,20
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
724
70
68
M
532
12
SM35
0:39:26,50
3:56,65
GIANLUCA
0:39:23,20
C.U.S. SALERNO
370
71
3
F
120
2
SF35
0:39:28,50
3:56,85
GIOVANNA
0:39:22,70
CSI -FORTI VELOCI ISOLA ISCHIA
812
72
69
M
489
10
SM45
0:39:29,35
3:56,93
PASQUALE
0:39:25,10
RUNCARD - FIDAL
526
73
4
F
20
2
SF
0:39:32,40
3:57,24
LOREDANA
0:39:29,30
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
791
74
70
M
34
7
SM50
0:39:32,45
3:57,25
PASQUALE
0:39:28,65
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
613
75
71
M
505
21
SM
0:39:32,65
3:57,26
VINCENZO
0:39:26,85
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
324
76
72
M
77
22
SM
0:39:37,35
3:57,73
RENATO
0:39:34,00
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
318
77
73
M
376
13
SM35
0:39:39,05
3:57,90
GENNARO
0:39:34,70
OPES - RUNNING SAVIANO
359
78
74
M
178
17
SM40
0:39:46,35
3:58,63
CARMINE
0:39:35,10
UISP - MARATHON CLUB BOSCHESE
432
79
5
F
19
3
SF
0:39:52,90
3:59,29
MARTINA
0:39:48,05
NAPOLI RUNNING
777
80
75
M
57
1
SM60
0:40:04,75
4:00,47
LUIGI
0:39:59,85
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
786
81
76
M
10
18
SM40
0:40:05,50
4:00,55
LUCIANO
0:40:04,35
UISP - AMATORI CASERTA
407
82
77
M
529
19
SM40
0:40:08,05
4:00,80
CARLO
0:39:52,80
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
416
83
78
M
94
20
SM40
0:40:10,40
4:01,04
FERNANDO
0:40:01,05
OPES - TERZIGNO CORRE
410
84
79
M
139
21
SM40
0:40:10,75
4:01,07
ETTORE
0:40:07,00
OPES - BOSCOREALE RUNNING
404
85
80
M
339
14
SM35
0:40:15,30
4:01,53
RAFFAELE
0:40:12,60
OPES - JOY OF RUNNING
328
86
81
M
466
11
SM45
0:40:21,05
4:02,10
SALVATORE
0:40:19,45
TERRA DELLO SPORT
475
87
82
M
145
8
SM50
0:40:26,80
4:02,68
ANTONIO
0:40:17,05
ASI - ATLETICA SPORTING CALORE
567
88
83
M
584
15
SM35
0:40:26,85
4:02,68
PASQUALINO
0:39:45,50
METALFER RUNNER - POLLA
351
89
84
M
483
16
SM35
0:40:32,70
4:03,27
CUONO
0:40:26,65
LIBERTAS ATLETICA 88 ACERRA
316
90
85
M
119
22
SM40
0:40:33,75
4:03,37
CAMILLO
0:40:30,80
OPES - SAN MARZANO TEAM RUNNER
383
91
86
M
287
23
SM
0:40:34,75
4:03,48
MARIO
0:40:30,80
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
273
92
87
M
477
17
SM35
0:40:34,85
4:03,49
GIUSEPPE
0:40:32,20
TERRA DELLO SPORT
313
93
6
F
18
1
SF45
0:40:36,05
4:03,60
ANNAMARIA
0:40:35,00
ATLETICA SCAFATI
867
94
88
M
256
9
SM50
0:40:36,55
4:03,65
LUIGI
0:40:28,40
IL PARCO
556
95
89
M
442
23
SM40
0:40:37,40
4:03,74
GIUSEPPE
0:40:34,10
ASI - POL.ATL.CAMALDOLESE
381
96
90
M
336
18
SM35
0:40:42,15
4:04,22
FRANCESCO
0:40:38,65
OPES - JOY OF RUNNING
307
97
91
M
362
24
SM40
0:40:42,70
4:04,27
BRUNO
0:40:40,50
OPES - CAIVANO RUNNERS
375
98
92
M
40
19
SM35
0:40:43,45
4:04,35
FRANCESCO
0:40:37,95
OPES - NAPOLIRUN
308
99
93
M
595
25
SM40
0:40:45,25
4:04,52
FRANCESCO
0:40:42,15
OPES -ANGRI CASTELLO DORIA RUN
374
100
94
M
585
24
SM
0:40:53,40
4:05,34
FRANCO
0:40:36,35
METALFER RUNNER - POLLA
269
101
95
M
381
25
SM
0:40:54,90
4:05,49
CARMINE
0:40:50,95
OPES - RUNNING SAVIANO
258
102
96
M
456
26
SM40
0:40:57,75
4:05,78
LUIGI
0:40:42,60
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
373
103
97
M
546
2
SM60
0:41:03,20
4:06,32
PASQUALE
0:40:58,80
ATLETICA SCAFATI
725
104
98
M
494
12
SM45
0:41:10,05
4:07,01
UMBERTO
0:40:57,15
RUNCARD - FIDAL
441
105
99
M
162
20
SM35
0:41:10,80
4:07,08
GIORGIO
0:41:07,70
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
284
106
100
M
468
27
SM40
0:41:12,95
4:07,29
PASQUALE
0:41:06,45
TERRA DELLO SPORT
354
107
101
M
36
28
SM40
0:41:14,75
4:07,47
ANTONIO
0:41:05,90
OPES - NAPOLIRUN
354
108
102
M
491
3
PM
0:41:19,35
4:07,93
EDOARDO
0:41:10,25
RUNCARD - FIDAL
244
109
103
M
218
13
SM45
0:41:23,15
4:08,31
CATELLO
0:41:14,60
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
426
110
104
M
467
14
SM45
0:41:25,15
4:08,52
LIBERATO
0:41:25,15
TERRA DELLO SPORT
417
111
105
M
496
26
SM
0:41:32,45
4:09,25
ADRIANO
0:41:24,90
RUNCARD - FIDAL
233
112
106
M
510
15
SM45
0:41:33,15
4:09,31
GIACOMO
0:41:12,40
UISP - FREE RUNNER
429
113
107
M
588
29
SM40
0:41:34,20
4:09,42
CORRADO
0:41:17,85
METALFER RUNNER - POLLA
345
114
108
M
552
10
SM50
0:41:34,30
4:09,43
GIUSEPPE
0:41:32,30
ATLETICA SCAFATI
497
115
109
M
571
16
SM45
0:41:35,65
4:09,57
SEBASTIANO
0:41:28,75
ATLETICA SCAFATI
413
116
110
M
441
17
SM45
0:41:36,60
4:09,66
ANIELLO
0:41:32,55
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
411
117
111
M
185
30
SM40
0:41:37,65
4:09,76
ANTONIO
0:41:14,95
UISP - MARATHON CLUB BOSCHESE
347
118
112
M
25
31
SM40
0:41:41,35
4:10,14
CESARE
0:41:35,70
RUNLABLITERNUM ALBANOVA BRIANO
330
119
113
M
105
18
SM45
0:41:42,75
4:10,28
FRANCESCO
0:41:38,70
OPES - LE TARTARUGHE
405
120
114
M
473
32
SM40
0:41:43,15
4:10,32
LUCIANO
0:41:43,15
TERRA DELLO SPORT
324
121
115
M
566
11
SM50
0:41:43,80
4:10,38
RAFFAELE
0:41:33,60
ATLETICA SCAFATI
496
122
116
M
295
19
SM45
0:41:44,30
4:10,43
RAFFAELE
0:41:39,45
OPES - TERZIGNO CORRE
405
123
117
M
586
21
SM35
0:41:45,40
4:10,54
RICCARDO
0:41:27,55
METALFER RUNNER - POLLA
270
124
118
M
173
20
SM45
0:41:47,95
4:10,80
ANGELO
0:41:35,40
UISP - MARATHON CLUB BOSCHESE
409
125
119
M
394
12
SM50
0:41:48,70
4:10,87
SALVATORE
0:41:44,45
OPES -ANGRI CASTELLO DORIA RUN
486
126
120
M
501
22
SM35
0:41:49,60
4:10,96
UMBERTO
0:41:14,85
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
279
127
121
M
179
33
SM40
0:41:49,95
4:10,99
SALVATORE
0:41:29,20
UISP - MARATHON CLUB BOSCHESE
336
128
122
M
360
34
SM40
0:41:54,15
4:11,41
ANTONIO
0:41:51,00
OPES - CAIVANO RUNNERS
319
129
123
M
574
13
SM50
0:41:56,10
4:11,61
PASQUALE
0:41:51,40
ATLETICA SCAFATI
480
130
124
M
412
3
SM55
0:41:56,85
4:11,69
ETELBERTO
0:41:42,10
MOV.SPORT. BARTOLO LONGO
582
131
125
M
485
27
SM
0:41:58,15
4:11,82
MARCO
0:41:51,10
LIBERTAS ATLETICA 88 ACERRA
216
132
126
M
569
28
SM
0:42:02,35
4:12,23
DOMENICO
0:41:53,20
ATLETICA SCAFATI
214
133
127
M
570
23
SM35
0:42:02,75
4:12,28
GIUSEPPE
0:41:38,65
ATLETICA SCAFATI
262
134
128
M
182
3
SM60
0:42:05,00
4:12,50
SERGIO
0:42:02,85
UISP - MARATHON CLUB BOSCHESE
663
135
129
M
530
29
SM
0:42:11,90
4:13,19
MARIO
0:42:08,60
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
204
136
130
M
217
30
SM
0:42:13,80
4:13,38
CARMINE
0:42:05,55
OPES - TERRA DELLO SPORT
206
137
131
M
67
21
SM45
0:42:17,50
4:13,75
RAFFAELE
0:42:13,70
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
376
138
132
M
408
14
SM50
0:42:22,55
4:14,26
ANTONIO
0:42:11,95
AMATORI VESUVIO
461
139
7
F
402
2
SF45
0:42:22,65
4:14,26
ANNAMARIA
0:42:14,40
AMATORI VESUVIO
797
140
133
M
334
4
SM55
0:42:27,55
4:14,75
SALVATORE
0:42:20,60
OPES - JOY OF RUNNING
546
141
8
F
115
4
SF
0:42:27,65
4:14,76
ANNAMARIA
0:42:25,15
OPES - LE TARTARUGHE
666
142
134
M
335
22
SM45
0:42:27,80
4:14,78
ENRICO
0:42:23,80
OPES - JOY OF RUNNING
368
143
135
M
271
35
SM40
0:42:31,90
4:15,19
MARCELLO
0:42:27,10
COLLANA MARATHON NAPOLI
291
144
136
M
243
23
SM45
0:42:31,95
4:15,20
ANTONIO
0:42:09,90
IL PARCO
380
145
137
M
277
1
SM70
0:42:36,00
4:15,60
GAETANO
0:42:31,15
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
869
146
9
F
419
1
SF40
0:42:37,10
4:15,71
LUCIA
0:42:29,10
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
720
147
138
M
313
15
SM50
0:42:37,85
4:15,78
VINCENZO
0:42:27,25
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
449
148
139
M
568
36
SM40
0:42:40,55
4:16,05
MARIO ANTONIO
0:42:35,75
ATLETICA SCAFATI
284
149
140
M
525
31
SM
0:42:42,15
4:16,22
ANTONIO
0:42:19,65
POL. CITTA' MERCATO S.SEVERINO
196
150
141
M
93
5
SM55
0:42:42,95
4:16,30
FERDINANDO
0:42:24,50
OPES - TERZIGNO CORRE
543
151
142
M
310
4
SM60
0:42:43,40
4:16,34
SALVATORE
0:42:37,45
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
632
152
143
M
490
24
SM45
0:42:46,45
4:16,65
NICOLA
0:42:40,40
RUNCARD - FIDAL
356
153
144
M
425
16
SM50
0:42:47,00
4:16,70
ANTONIO
0:42:40,65
PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB
437
154
145
M
220
32
SM
0:42:48,10
4:16,81
FABRIZIO
0:42:44,35
OPES - TERRA DELLO SPORT
181
155
146
M
379
25
SM45
0:42:49,35
4:16,93
SALVATORE
0:42:42,80
OPES - RUNNING SAVIANO
353
156
147
M
172
37
SM40
0:42:50,55
4:17,05
VINCENZO
0:42:31,50
UISP - MARATHON CLUB BOSCHESE
288
157
148
M
576
6
SM55
0:42:52,20
4:17,22
MASSIMO GIANCARL
0:42:45,65
ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
524
158
149
M
418
26
SM45
0:42:53,25
4:17,32
MASSIMO
0:42:47,45
TERRA DELLO SPORT
350
159
150
M
564
27
SM45
0:42:54,70
4:17,47
PASQUALE
0:42:38,85
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
357
160
151
M
163
33
SM
0:42:56,25
4:17,62
RAFFAELE
0:42:50,00
UISP - NANTES CLUB VOMERO
178
161
10
F
354
3
SF35
0:42:56,60
4:17,66
MARIA ELEONORA
0:42:52,35
OPES - CAIVANO RUNNERS
664
162
152
M
355
24
SM35
0:42:56,65
4:17,67
SALVATORE
0:42:49,80
OPES - CAIVANO RUNNERS
212
163
153
M
399
28
SM45
0:43:01,30
4:18,13
ANTONINO
0:42:56,75
VICTORIA
342
164
154
M
242
38
SM40
0:43:05,55
4:18,55
RAFFAELE
0:42:39,75
IL PARCO
282
165
155
M
157
25
SM35
0:43:08,85
4:18,88
LUIGI
0:42:51,05
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
212
166
156
M
487
26
SM35
0:43:09,10
4:18,91
MASSIMO
0:43:07,40
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
202
167
157
M
165
5
SM60
0:43:12,20
4:19,22
FRANCESCO
0:43:08,30
OPES - OVERRUNNING
603
168
158
M
445
7
SM55
0:43:12,80
4:19,28
MASSIMO
0:43:01,90
ATLETICA SCAFATI
509
169
159
M
414
8
SM55
0:43:12,90
4:19,29
GIOVANNI
0:43:06,40
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
506
170
160
M
587
34
SM
0:43:19,90
4:19,99
FRANCESCO
0:43:03,45
METALFER RUNNER - POLLA
170
171
161
M
422
17
SM50
0:43:20,55
4:20,05
CARLO
0:43:11,85
RUNCARD - FIDAL
412
172
162
M
255
6
SM60
0:43:21,25
4:20,12
ROSARIO
0:43:04,35
IL PARCO
607
173
163
M
124
18
SM50
0:43:29,05
4:20,91
GIUSEPPE
0:43:22,60
CSI -FORTI VELOCI ISOLA ISCHIA
402
174
164
M
64
35
SM
0:43:32,40
4:21,24
GIUSEPPE
0:43:20,60
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
159
175
11
F
428
2
SF40
0:43:36,95
4:21,70
ANNA MARIA
0:43:21,10
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
685
176
165
M
432
7
SM60
0:43:37,05
4:21,71
ANTONIO
0:43:20,40
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
592
177
166
M
503
9
SM55
0:43:37,15
4:21,72
ENRICO
0:43:19,90
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
494
178
167
M
232
29
SM45
0:43:37,50
4:21,75
SALVATORE
0:43:16,25
IL PARCO
328
179
168
M
471
8
SM60
0:43:39,05
4:21,90
ANTONIO
0:43:37,50
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
575
180
169
M
502
10
SM55
0:43:40,35
4:22,04
MARCO
0:43:28,00
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
487
181
170
M
56
19
SM50
0:43:49,05
4:22,90
ALFONSO
0:43:37,60
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
390
182
171
M
326
20
SM50
0:43:49,85
4:22,99
ANTONIO
0:43:36,80
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
391
183
172
M
236
30
SM45
0:43:49,95
4:22,99
ANTONIO
0:43:40,40
IL PARCO
310
184
173
M
575
36
SM
0:43:53,30
4:23,33
ALBERTO
0:43:35,45
ATLETICA SCAFATI
151
185
174
M
567
31
SM45
0:43:55,30
4:23,53
VALENTINO
0:43:43,00
ATLETICA SCAFATI
307
186
175
M
176
21
SM50
0:43:58,20
4:23,82
RAFFAELE
0:43:42,25
UISP - MARATHON CLUB BOSCHESE
388
187
176
M
524
39
SM40
0:43:59,85
4:23,98
VINCENZO
0:43:39,70
POL. CITTA' MERCATO S.SEVERINO
240
188
177
M
443
9
SM60
0:44:00,55
4:24,05
ANGELO
0:43:56,60
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
559
189
178
M
240
32
SM45
0:44:02,60
4:24,26
LUIGI
0:43:40,65
IL PARCO
309
190
179
M
327
40
SM40
0:44:07,90
4:24,79
NICOLA
0:43:56,45
ANTARES FREE RUNNER STABIA
229
191
180
M
167
11
SM55
0:44:11,75
4:25,17
FELICE
0:44:02,15
OPES - OVERRUNNING
459
192
181
M
253
33
SM45
0:44:13,45
4:25,34
RAIMONDO
0:43:59,45
IL PARCO
296
193
182
M
235
22
SM50
0:44:13,75
4:25,38
GIOVANNI
0:43:57,85
IL PARCO
375
194
12
F
539
3
SF40
0:44:13,75
4:25,38
MARIALUISA
0:44:01,80
CILENTO RUN
657
195
183
M
170
34
SM45
0:44:15,85
4:25,59
GIOVANNI
0:44:11,30
CSI - IRPINIA ITALIA
288
196
184
M
553
41
SM40
0:44:16,90
4:25,69
VINCENZO
0:44:09,50
ATLETICA SCAFATI
220
197
185
M
213
42
SM40
0:44:17,70
4:25,77
GIANLUCA
0:43:54,70
OPES - TERRA DELLO SPORT
230
198
186
M
273
23
SM50
0:44:18,30
4:25,83
PAOLO
0:43:45,75
ATLETICA LEGGERA PORTICI
384
199
187
M
369
43
SM40
0:44:19,55
4:25,95
FRANCESCO
0:43:51,60
OPES - ATLETICA SAN NICOLA
232
200
188
M
535
35
SM45
0:44:25,95
4:26,60
PASQUALE
0:43:57,15
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
298
201
13
F
122
4
SF40
0:44:29,65
4:26,96
COSTANTINA
0:44:23,15
CSI -FORTI VELOCI ISOLA ISCHIA
644
202
189
M
31
37
SM
0:44:29,85
4:26,99
LUIGI
0:44:21,85
OPES - JOY OF RUNNING
126
203
190
M
49
44
SM40
0:44:29,95
4:27,00
ANTONIO
0:44:26,15
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
210
204
191
M
186
45
SM40
0:44:30,85
4:27,08
NUNZIO
0:44:09,40
UISP - MARATHON CLUB BOSCHESE
220
205
192
M
108
38
SM
0:44:39,70
4:27,97
GENNARO
0:44:32,35
PODISTICA PRO LOCO PARETE
121
206
193
M
211
39
SM
0:44:46,20
4:28,62
LUIGI
0:44:27,80
OPES - TERRA DELLO SPORT
123
207
194
M
556
10
SM60
0:44:49,75
4:28,97
VINCENZO
0:44:45,25
ATLETICA SCAFATI
518
208
195
M
144
46
SM40
0:44:58,75
4:29,87
NICOLA
0:44:34,10
OPES - BOSCOREALE RUNNING
205
209
196
M
438
12
SM55
0:44:59,70
4:29,97
VINCENZO
0:44:35,35
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
431
210
197
M
521
24
SM50
0:45:00,20
4:30,02
LUIGI
0:44:44,60
IDEATLETICA AURORA
339
211
198
M
147
25
SM50
0:45:05,55
4:30,55
ANTONIO
0:44:55,95
OPES - RUNNING SAVIANO
331
212
199
M
315
40
SM
0:45:07,35
4:30,73
ALFREDO
0:44:50,20
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
112
213
200
M
307
11
SM60
0:45:07,40
4:30,74
VINCENZO
0:44:42,55
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
519
214
201
M
406
26
SM50
0:45:11,00
4:31,10
MASSIMO
0:45:03,60
AMATORI VESUVIO
325
215
202
M
470
41
SM
0:45:11,70
4:31,17
MARCO
0:45:04,60
TERRA DELLO SPORT
105
216
203
M
397
1
SM65
0:45:12,65
4:31,26
VINCENZO
0:45:01,50
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
607
217
204
M
233
12
SM60
0:45:17,65
4:31,76
VINCENZO
0:44:56,90
IL PARCO
508
218
205
M
421
36
SM45
0:45:18,80
4:31,88
GIUSEPPE
0:45:09,35
LIBERTAS ATLETICA 88 ACERRA
248
219
206
M
74
13
SM55
0:45:20,60
4:32,06
GABRIELE
0:45:15,35
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
400
220
207
M
558
47
SM40
0:45:20,75
4:32,07
FABRIZIO
0:44:59,75
ATLETICA SCAFATI
189
221
208
M
415
27
SM50
0:45:20,80
4:32,08
AGOSTINO
0:45:13,95
ANTARES FREE RUNNER STABIA
318
222
209
M
359
48
SM40
0:45:23,05
4:32,31
ANIELLO
0:44:56,55
OPES - CAIVANO RUNNERS
191
223
210
M
83
28
SM50
0:45:24,45
4:32,44
FRANCESCO
0:44:53,15
OPES - TERZIGNO CORRE
333
224
211
M
440
14
SM55
0:45:28,75
4:32,87
NICOLA
0:45:16,10
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
400
225
212
M
85
29
SM50
0:45:29,55
4:32,95
GIUSEPE
0:44:57,75
OPES - TERZIGNO CORRE
329
226
213
M
160
30
SM50
0:45:30,30
4:33,03
MASSIMO
0:45:20,05
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
314
227
214
M
237
31
SM50
0:45:32,10
4:33,21
ANIELLO
0:45:18,90
IL PARCO
315
228
215
M
498
27
SM35
0:45:36,85
4:33,68
FABIO
0:45:19,15
RUNCARD - EPS
126
229
216
M
431
49
SM40
0:45:41,10
4:34,11
GIUSEPPE
0:45:36,20
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
168
230
217
M
433
37
SM45
0:45:41,20
4:34,12
LEO
GIOVANNI
0:45:07,00
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
249
231
218
M
434
38
SM45
0:45:41,50
4:34,15
VITTORIO
0:45:07,60
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
248
232
219
M
479
13
SM60
0:45:45,60
4:34,56
MICHELE
0:45:26,05
OPES - PODISTICA VESUVIANA
484
233
220
M
91
32
SM50
0:45:46,50
4:34,65
ENRICO
0:45:31,65
OPES - TERZIGNO CORRE
305
234
221
M
95
39
SM45
0:45:47,55
4:34,75
TIMOTEO
0:45:28,00
OPES - TERZIGNO CORRE
236
235
222
M
229
42
SM
0:45:53,25
4:35,33
GIUSEPPE
0:45:53,25
PODISTICA APRILIA
83
236
223
M
187
28
SM35
0:46:01,20
4:36,12
PASQUALE
0:45:38,65
UISP - MARATHON CLUB BOSCHESE
116
237
224
M
130
50
SM40
0:46:01,25
4:36,12
CATELLO
0:45:39,40
OPES - BOSCOREALE RUNNING
166
238
225
M
50
43
SM
0:46:02,25
4:36,22
FABIO
0:45:46,70
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
86
239
226
M
234
40
SM45
0:46:02,25
4:36,22
CIRO
0:45:39,90
IL PARCO
228
240
227
M
548
41
SM45
0:46:06,20
4:36,62
ANTONIO
0:45:54,40
ATLETICA SCAFATI
219
241
228
M
561
42
SM45
0:46:11,30
4:37,13
MASSIMO
0:46:11,30
ATLETICA SCAFATI
209
242
229
M
278
14
SM60
0:46:11,45
4:37,14
ACHILLE
0:46:02,80
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
455
243
230
M
47
29
SM35
0:46:24,20
4:38,42
FRANCESCO
0:46:07,55
AICS - ATLETICA ATELLANA
103
244
231
M
88
15
SM60
0:46:27,55
4:38,75
MICHELE
0:45:56,90
OPES - TERZIGNO CORRE
459
245
232
M
252
30
SM35
0:46:28,75
4:38,87
GAETANO
0:46:08,70
IL PARCO
102
246
233
M
27
44
SM
0:46:29,65
4:38,96
GIOVANNI
0:46:16,20
MONDRAGONE IN CORSA
74
247
234
M
302
43
SM45
0:46:34,55
4:39,46
FRANCESCO
0:46:29,30
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
198
248
235
M
590
33
SM50
0:46:38,60
4:39,86
GIUSEPPE
0:46:06,95
METALFER RUNNER - POLLA
281
249
236
M
547
44
SM45
0:46:42,20
4:40,22
SALVATORE
0:46:18,30
ATLETICA SCAFATI
204
250
237
M
341
51
SM40
0:46:46,40
4:40,64
GIOVANNI
0:46:33,15
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
137
251
238
M
578
34
SM50
0:46:52,65
4:41,26
RENATO
0:46:44,30
ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
256
252
239
M
437
16
SM60
0:46:52,75
4:41,27
CIRO
0:46:28,55
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
434
253
240
M
251
45
SM45
0:46:56,45
4:41,64
FRANCESCO
0:46:36,70
IL PARCO
193
254
241
M
24
52
SM40
0:46:56,85
4:41,68
GIOVANNI
0:46:29,75
PASSO CAPPONI
139
255
242
M
239
53
SM40
0:46:58,05
4:41,80
CIRO
0:46:37,85
IL PARCO
135
256
14
F
562
4
SF35
0:47:00,10
4:42,01
SEBASTIANA
0:46:51,15
ATLETICA SCAFATI
513
257
243
M
393
35
SM50
0:47:00,85
4:42,08
ANTONIO
0:46:27,70
UISP - TORRE ANNUNZIATA
267
258
244
M
86
36
SM50
0:47:01,30
4:42,13
ANTONIO
0:47:01,30
OPES - TERZIGNO CORRE
246
259
245
M
560
37
SM50
0:47:06,00
4:42,60
NICOLA
0:46:58,30
ATLETICA SCAFATI
248
260
246
M
549
46
SM45
0:47:06,90
4:42,69
GIUSEPPE
0:46:49,40
ATLETICA SCAFATI
186
261
247
M
148
45
SM
0:47:09,25
4:42,93
FRANCESCO
0:46:40,25
OPES - RUNNING SAVIANO
65
262
248
M
541
15
SM55
0:47:11,30
4:43,13
GIUSEPPE
0:46:55,90
ATLETICA SCAFATI
326
263
249
M
248
31
SM35
0:47:12,40
4:43,24
GIANLUCA
0:46:51,05
IL PARCO
84
264
250
M
321
17
SM60
0:47:15,70
4:43,57
CIRO
0:46:55,05
ANTARES FREE RUNNER STABIA
414
265
251
M
303
47
SM45
0:47:16,90
4:43,69
ENRICO
0:46:49,65
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
186
266
252
M
301
16
SM55
0:47:17,20
4:43,72
EUGENIO
0:47:05,75
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
320
267
15
F
171
5
SF35
0:47:21,20
4:44,12
MONIKA ANNA
0:47:16,90
CSI - IRPINIA ITALIA
497
268
253
M
995
54
SM40
0:47:21,55
4:44,15
MAURIZIO
0:47:04,90
OPES - RUNNING SAVIANO
122
269
16
F
545
3
SF45
0:47:23,85
4:44,38
TERESA
0:47:16,65
ATLETICA SCAFATI
600
270
17
F
540
1
SF55
0:47:23,95
4:44,39
PAOLA
0:47:16,50
ATLETICA SCAFATI
806
271
254
M
231
48
SM45
0:47:24,35
4:44,43
CIRO
0:47:10,50
IL PARCO
174
272
255
M
118
17
SM55
0:47:26,15
4:44,62
ANTONIO
0:47:20,70
CSI -FORTI VELOCI ISOLA ISCHIA
309
273
256
M
417
46
SM
0:47:30,70
4:45,07
GIUSEPPE
0:47:23,75
TERRA DELLO SPORT
50
274
257
M
495
38
SM50
0:47:36,95
4:45,69
GIOVANNI
0:47:21,60
RUNCARD - FIDAL
233
275
258
M
347
39
SM50
0:47:37,35
4:45,73
VITTORIO
0:47:09,60
OPES - CAIVANO RUNNERS
241
276
259
M
357
55
SM40
0:47:37,70
4:45,77
FERDINANDO
0:47:12,00
OPES - CAIVANO RUNNERS
119
277
260
M
533
2
SM65
0:47:38,70
4:45,87
FRANCESCO
0:46:55,15
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
512
278
261
M
353
32
SM35
0:47:38,80
4:45,88
ROBERTO
0:47:19,55
OPES - CAIVANO RUNNERS
72
279
262
M
482
56
SM40
0:47:40,75
4:46,07
GIOVANNI
0:47:16,25
TERRA DELLO SPORT
117
280
263
M
499
3
SM65
0:47:42,00
4:46,20
NATALE
0:47:09,90
GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI
501
281
18
F
457
4
SF45
0:47:42,65
4:46,26
MARIA PIA
0:47:22,60
ANTARES FREE RUNNER STABIA
597
282
264
M
597
40
SM50
0:47:43,50
4:46,35
GABRIELE
0:47:20,75
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
233
283
265
M
598
49
SM45
0:47:43,55
4:46,35
RAFFAELE
0:47:21,30
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
169
284
266
M
592
18
SM60
0:47:44,20
4:46,42
MAURIZIO
0:47:16,45
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
399
285
267
M
593
41
SM50
0:47:44,20
4:46,42
MAURIZIO
0:47:20,60
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
233
286
268
M
159
57
SM40
0:47:44,60
4:46,46
ALESSANDRO
0:47:27,45
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
111
287
269
M
312
47
SM
0:47:46,20
4:46,62
MICHELE DANNY
0:47:30,15
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
48
288
270
M
48
58
SM40
0:47:46,45
4:46,64
ALFONSO
0:47:38,90
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
106
289
271
M
158
59
SM40
0:47:48,30
4:46,83
PASQUALE
0:47:28,55
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
110
290
272
M
306
33
SM35
0:47:48,90
4:46,89
ANTONIO
0:47:39,35
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
66
291
273
M
300
42
SM50
0:47:49,00
4:46,90
ERNESTO
0:47:43,95
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
220
292
274
M
368
43
SM50
0:47:51,45
4:47,14
FRANCESCO
0:47:32,60
OPES - TERZIGNO CORRE
227
293
275
M
329
44
SM50
0:47:51,85
4:47,19
ANTONIO
0:47:51,85
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
215
294
276
M
330
34
SM35
0:47:52,05
4:47,20
DOMENICO
0:47:25,10
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
71
295
277
M
407
18
SM55
0:47:52,55
4:47,26
FRANCESCO
0:47:19,10
AMATORI VESUVIO
311
296
278
M
396
50
SM45
0:47:54,25
4:47,42
MASSIMILIANO
0:47:24,10
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
167
297
19
F
472
6
SF35
0:47:56,35
4:47,63
ANTONIETTA
0:47:41,65
TERRA DELLO SPORT
483
298
279
M
527
60
SM40
0:47:57,70
4:47,77
FRANCESCO
0:47:36,65
POL. CITTA' MERCATO S.SEVERINO
107
299
280
M
279
19
SM55
0:48:04,60
4:48,46
ANTONIO
0:47:51,50
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
288
300
281
M
531
20
SM55
0:48:10,15
4:49,02
CIRO
0:47:40,40
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
296
301
282
M
269
19
SM60
0:48:10,75
4:49,08
DOMENICO
0:47:56,80
MOV.SPORT. BARTOLO LONGO
369
302
283
M
348
20
SM60
0:48:11,90
4:49,19
ANTONIO
0:47:45,70
OPES - CAIVANO RUNNERS
377
303
20
F
356
5
SF40
0:48:12,25
4:49,23
GRAZIELLA
0:47:45,65
OPES - CAIVANO RUNNERS
519
304
284
M
462
61
SM40
0:48:14,85
4:49,49
ANTONIO
0:48:03,80
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
95
305
285
M
54
21
SM55
0:48:15,00
4:49,50
NICOLA
0:48:05,70
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
279
306
286
M
497
45
SM50
0:48:17,00
4:49,70
CARLO ANTONIO
0:47:49,95
RUNCARD - EPS
216
307
287
M
245
4
SM65
0:48:19,35
4:49,93
SALVATORE
0:48:10,20
IL PARCO
454
308
288
M
247
35
SM35
0:48:20,85
4:50,08
CARMINE
0:48:03,30
IL PARCO
57
309
289
M
304
21
SM60
0:48:21,40
4:50,14
PAOLO
0:47:50,20
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
374
310
21
F
164
5
SF
0:48:22,70
4:50,27
MARIARCA
0:48:14,45
OPES - OVERRUNNING
449
311
290
M
166
22
SM55
0:48:22,95
4:50,30
GIOVANNI
0:48:14,25
OPES - OVERRUNNING
274
312
291
M
102
46
SM50
0:48:25,65
4:50,57
GIUSEPPE
0:47:58,85
UISP - SPORT.CLUB POGGIOMARINO
211
313
22
F
267
5
SF45
0:48:29,75
4:50,98
VALENTINA
0:48:21,35
ATLETICA VIRGILIANO
562
314
292
M
429
47
SM50
0:48:34,95
4:51,49
STEFANO
0:48:25,40
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
196
315
23
F
382
7
SF35
0:48:37,85
4:51,79
FILOMENA
0:48:21,50
OPES - RUNNING SAVIANO
460
316
293
M
241
48
SM50
0:48:42,00
4:52,20
VINCENZO
0:48:29,65
IL PARCO
193
317
24
F
583
1
PF
0:48:46,10
4:52,61
GIORGIA CATHERIN
0:48:16,55
METALFER RUNNER - POLLA
448
318
294
M
374
48
SM
0:48:51,75
4:53,18
UMBERTO
0:48:33,50
OPES - RUNNING SAVIANO
30
319
295
M
296
49
SM
0:48:53,20
4:53,32
RENATO
0:48:47,15
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
27
320
296
M
543
51
SM45
0:48:53,75
4:53,37
RIZIERI
0:48:30,75
ATLETICA SCAFATI
133
321
297
M
557
62
SM40
0:48:53,75
4:53,37
ERNESTO
0:48:33,20
ATLETICA SCAFATI
83
322
298
M
322
22
SM60
0:48:56,45
4:53,64
FRANCESCO
0:48:53,80
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
329
323
299
M
103
49
SM50
0:49:01,55
4:54,15
GIUSEPPE
0:48:45,50
UISP - SPORT.CLUB POGGIOMARINO
185
324
300
M
370
50
SM50
0:49:01,85
4:54,18
ANGELO ANTONIO
0:48:50,45
OPES - LE TARTARUGHE
182
325
301
M
106
52
SM45
0:49:03,50
4:54,35
ERNESTO MASSIMINO
0:48:47,85
AICS - AURORA TRIATHLON
125
326
302
M
363
23
SM55
0:49:04,95
4:54,50
ANGELO
0:48:37,85
OPES - CAIVANO RUNNERS
259
327
303
M
92
51
SM50
0:49:04,95
4:54,50
CARMINE
0:48:45,95
OPES - TERZIGNO CORRE
184
328
304
M
481
63
SM40
0:49:05,20
4:54,52
ARCANGELO
0:48:50,85
TERRA DELLO SPORT
76
329
305
M
565
52
SM50
0:49:06,75
4:54,67
GIOVANNI
0:48:45,20
ATLETICA SCAFATI
185
330
306
M
480
36
SM35
0:49:07,60
4:54,76
ANTONIO
0:48:43,55
TERRA DELLO SPORT
44
331
307
M
377
64
SM40
0:49:10,40
4:55,04
FRANCESCO
0:48:54,25
OPES - RUNNING SAVIANO
75
332
308
M
391
23
SM60
0:49:12,75
4:55,27
SALVATORE
0:48:38,70
UISP - TORRE ANNUNZIATA
340
333
309
M
268
24
SM55
0:49:14,45
4:55,45
MICHELE
0:48:41,80
MOV.SPORT. BARTOLO LONGO
256
334
310
M
985
53
SM50
0:49:14,75
4:55,47
LUIGI
0:48:40,50
ACSI - PODISTICA POMIGLIANO
188
335
25
F
123
6
SF45
0:49:16,25
4:55,62
ILENIA
0:49:09,30
CSI -FORTI VELOCI ISOLA ISCHIA
535
336
311
M
423
65
SM40
0:49:16,85
4:55,68
MATTEO MARIO
0:49:06,70
RUNCARD - FIDAL
71
337
312
M
333
53
SM45
0:49:19,70
4:55,97
LORENZO
0:49:10,10
RUNLABLITERNUM ALBANOVA BRIANO
115
338
313
M
216
66
SM40
0:49:22,65
4:56,27
RAFFAELE
0:48:58,90
OPES - TERRA DELLO SPORT
73
339
314
M
201
67
SM40
0:49:23,65
4:56,36
ROSARIO
0:48:49,15
UISP - TORRE ANNUNZIATA
77
340
315
M
542
54
SM45
0:49:24,10
4:56,41
MARCO
0:48:48,90
ATLETICA SCAFATI
124
341
316
M
403
24
SM60
0:49:28,65
4:56,86
RAFFAELE
0:48:54,45
AMATORI VESUVIO
329
342
317
M
52
50
SM
0:49:33,20
4:57,32
DOMENICO
0:49:23,05
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
19
343
318
M
318
54
SM50
0:49:35,90
4:57,59
BIAGIO
0:49:08,25
OPES - PODISTI LIBERI
172
344
319
M
51
25
SM55
0:49:36,20
4:57,62
VINCENZO
0:49:06,65
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
241
345
320
M
199
51
SM
0:49:36,75
4:57,67
ALFONSO
0:49:02,85
UISP - TORRE ANNUNZIATA
23
346
321
M
398
5
SM65
0:49:37,65
4:57,76
GIANFRANCO
0:49:08,00
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
412
347
26
F
331
7
SF45
0:49:37,80
4:57,78
ANNA
0:49:11,25
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
533
348
322
M
309
68
SM40
0:49:39,85
4:57,98
GENNARO
0:49:28,20
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
63
349
323
M
69
6
SM65
0:49:40,35
4:58,04
ANTONIO
0:49:29,20
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
397
350
324
M
257
25
SM60
0:49:45,00
4:58,50
GIUSEPPE
0:49:31,35
IL PARCO
306
351
325
M
317
55
SM45
0:49:45,00
4:58,50
GIUSEPPE
0:49:15,55
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
112
352
326
M
72
26
SM55
0:49:46,15
4:58,61
SEBASTIANO
0:49:35,40
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
225
353
327
M
522
26
SM60
0:49:48,85
4:58,88
ENRICO
0:49:22,20
C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA
311
354
328
M
517
55
SM50
0:49:53,50
4:59,35
RAFFAELE
0:49:45,95
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
153
355
329
M
389
56
SM45
0:49:54,55
4:59,45
LUCIANO
0:49:49,40
CSI - IRPINIA ITALIA
98
356
330
M
127
57
SM45
0:49:59,25
4:59,93
ANGELO
0:49:47,20
OPES - BOSCOREALE RUNNING
99
357
331
M
221
58
SM45
0:50:00,05
5:00,01
MAURIZIO
0:49:37,00
OPES - TERRA DELLO SPORT
103
358
332
M
214
69
SM40
0:50:00,10
5:00,01
MASSIMILIANO
0:49:36,45
OPES - TERRA DELLO SPORT
60
359
333
M
142
27
SM55
0:50:00,85
5:00,08
CARLO
0:49:48,20
OPES - BOSCOREALE RUNNING
218
360
334
M
319
56
SM50
0:50:09,60
5:00,96
ALFONSO
0:49:55,05
ANTARES FREE RUNNER STABIA
148
361
335
M
509
52
SM
0:50:09,75
5:00,97
GIUSEPPE
0:49:32,85
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
17
362
336
M
246
27
SM60
0:50:13,00
5:01,30
DOMENICO
0:50:04,15
IL PARCO
284
363
337
M
314
28
SM55
0:50:16,55
5:01,65
LUIGI
0:49:46,60
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
218
364
338
M
297
37
SM35
0:50:16,80
5:01,68
SALVATORE
0:49:45,75
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
27
365
339
M
289
57
SM50
0:50:16,85
5:01,69
ERMINIO
0:50:03,90
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
144
366
340
M
284
59
SM45
0:50:17,35
5:01,73
GIUSEPPE
0:49:46,65
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
99
367
341
M
506
7
SM65
0:50:23,55
5:02,35
MICHELE
0:49:38,60
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
389
368
342
M
448
58
SM50
0:50:28,55
5:02,86
CARLO
0:50:06,50
ATLETICA SCAFATI
143
369
343
M
478
53
SM
0:50:28,95
5:02,89
VINCENZO
0:50:03,60
TERRA DELLO SPORT
12
370
344
M
332
29
SM55
0:50:29,90
5:02,99
VINCENZO
0:50:02,55
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
209
371
345
M
395
8
SM65
0:50:33,30
5:03,33
GIOVANNI
0:50:04,25
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
372
372
346
M
146
28
SM60
0:50:34,60
5:03,46
FIORAVANTE
0:50:04,65
OPES - RUNNING SAVIANO
284
373
27
F
305
8
SF45
0:50:36,85
5:03,68
SABINA
0:50:30,40
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
489
374
347
M
555
29
SM60
0:50:37,15
5:03,72
ANTONIO
0:50:13,80
ATLETICA SCAFATI
278
375
348
M
308
59
SM50
0:50:48,35
5:04,83
BASILIO
0:50:36,00
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
129
376
349
M
151
70
SM40
0:50:53,60
5:05,36
FRANCO
0:50:28,05
OPES - RUNNING SAVIANO
44
377
350
M
293
30
SM60
0:50:54,45
5:05,44
MARIO
0:50:27,85
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
270
378
28
F
104
9
SF45
0:50:55,70
5:05,57
ANGELA
0:50:15,45
AICS - AURORA TRIATHLON
497
379
351
M
112
54
SM
0:50:55,80
5:05,58
FRANCESCO
0:50:15,85
AICS - AURORA TRIATHLON
10
380
352
M
520
71
SM40
0:50:56,00
5:05,60
SERGIO
0:50:15,30
IDEATLETICA AURORA
48
381
353
M
193
60
SM45
0:50:56,50
5:05,65
ETO
LEANDRO
0:50:18,80
UISP - TORRE ANNUNZIATA
86
382
29
F
60
1
SF50
0:50:56,85
5:05,68
DANIELA
0:50:41,80
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
574
383
354
M
168
60
SM50
0:51:00,10
5:06,01
RAFFAELE
0:50:29,05
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON FRATTESE
133
384
355
M
325
31
SM60
0:51:01,80
5:06,18
SEBASTIANO
0:50:41,15
ANTARES FREE RUNNER STABIA
262
385
30
F
244
2
SF50
0:51:08,75
5:06,87
SARA
0:50:55,80
IL PARCO
566
386
356
M
259
32
SM60
0:51:09,00
5:06,90
TOMMASO
0:50:46,85
IL PARCO
258
387
357
M
375
72
SM40
0:51:09,65
5:06,97
CLAUDIO
0:50:52,30
OPES - RUNNING SAVIANO
38
388
31
F
488
6
SF40
0:51:10,25
5:07,02
SUZY
0:50:34,00
RUNCARD - FIDAL
426
389
358
M
388
73
SM40
0:51:10,65
5:07,06
UMBERTO
0:51:02,70
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
35
390
359
M
155
61
SM50
0:51:16,55
5:07,65
LUIGI
0:50:58,55
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
119
391
360
M
238
30
SM55
0:51:17,70
5:07,77
MICHELE
0:51:05,05
IL PARCO
176
392
361
M
596
62
SM50
0:51:18,00
5:07,80
ARTURO
0:50:54,10
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
121
393
362
M
227
63
SM50
0:51:22,40
5:08,24
ROBERTO
0:50:58,30
ATL.VENAFRO
119
394
363
M
338
61
SM45
0:51:25,10
5:08,51
LUIGI
0:50:56,95
RUNCARD - FIDAL
72
395
364
M
282
55
SM
0:51:26,85
5:08,68
CARMINE
0:50:55,70
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
5
396
32
F
474
8
SF35
0:51:29,20
5:08,92
MADDALENA
0:51:14,50
TERRA DELLO SPORT
369
397
365
M
183
31
SM55
0:51:30,35
5:09,03
GIUSEPPE
0:50:58,30
UISP - MARATHON CLUB BOSCHESE
179
398
366
M
371
33
SM60
0:51:30,45
5:09,04
LUIGI
0:50:58,55
OPES - BOSCOREALE RUNNING
251
399
33
F
117
9
SF35
0:51:39,20
5:09,92
MARIAROSARIA
0:51:27,75
CSI -FORTI VELOCI ISOLA ISCHIA
362
400
34
F
550
10
SF45
0:51:40,40
5:10,04
CARLA
0:51:32,25
ATLETICA SCAFATI
457
401
367
M
449
64
SM50
0:51:40,45
5:10,04
GAETANO
0:51:32,70
ATLETICA SCAFATI
105
402
368
M
380
62
SM45
0:51:41,45
5:10,14
MEO
GIAMMARIO
0:51:24,25
OPES - RUNNING SAVIANO
63
403
35
F
476
10
SF35
0:51:44,50
5:10,45
RAFFAELLA
0:51:29,80
TERRA DELLO SPORT
361
404
369
M
599
65
SM50
0:51:46,30
5:10,63
ALDO
0:51:23,15
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
108
405
370
M
366
63
SM45
0:51:46,85
5:10,68
MICHELE
0:51:31,80
OPES - TERZIGNO CORRE
60
406
371
M
197
74
SM40
0:51:51,40
5:11,14
ANTONIO
0:51:12,50
UISP - TORRE ANNUNZIATA
32
407
372
M
196
56
SM
0:51:51,55
5:11,15
FORTUNATO
0:51:13,10
UISP - TORRE ANNUNZIATA
4
408
373
M
392
38
SM35
0:51:51,65
5:11,16
GENNARO
0:51:13,05
UISP - TORRE ANNUNZIATA
11
409
374
M
194
64
SM45
0:51:51,65
5:11,16
ALFONSO
0:51:15,90
UISP - TORRE ANNUNZIATA
65
410
375
M
508
66
SM50
0:51:54,85
5:11,48
PIETRO
0:51:20,05
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
110
411
376
M
430
34
SM60
0:51:55,40
5:11,54
GIUSEPPE
0:51:19,75
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
239
412
377
M
53
75
SM40
0:51:59,95
5:12,00
GIANLUCA
0:51:43,75
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
25
413
378
M
340
32
SM55
0:52:04,00
5:12,40
VINCENZO
0:51:54,35
ACSI - NEW ATLETICA AFRAGOLA
152
414
379
M
82
76
SM40
0:52:13,10
5:13,31
ANGELO
0:51:44,10
OPES - TERZIGNO CORRE
25
415
380
M
96
67
SM50
0:52:13,65
5:13,36
VINCENZO
0:51:55,25
OPES - TERZIGNO CORRE
95
416
381
M
572
68
SM50
0:52:22,15
5:14,21
SALVATORE
0:52:01,40
ATLETICA SCAFATI
93
417
36
F
551
7
SF40
0:52:22,35
5:14,23
ANNA
0:52:00,20
ATLETICA SCAFATI
382
418
382
M
84
35
SM60
0:52:23,75
5:14,37
PAOLO
0:52:03,40
OPES - TERZIGNO CORRE
215
419
383
M
150
65
SM45
0:52:30,90
5:15,09
FRANCESCO
0:52:02,95
OPES - RUNNING SAVIANO
50
420
384
M
275
39
SM35
0:52:32,80
5:15,28
CARLO
0:52:04,30
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
5
421
385
M
512
2
SM70
0:52:35,05
5:15,51
GAETANO
0:52:23,40
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
381
422
386
M
206
69
SM50
0:52:36,40
5:15,64
MAURIZIO
0:52:26,20
ACSI - RUN WITH FRIENDS
84
423
37
F
223
3
SF50
0:52:42,55
5:16,26
MARIA ANGELA
0:52:24,25
OPES - G.P. DEL BAIANESE
518
424
387
M
73
70
SM50
0:52:51,60
5:17,16
CARMINE
0:52:41,55
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
78
425
388
M
207
57
SM
0:52:52,65
5:17,26
GIANMARIO
0:52:46,30
OPES -ANGRI CASTELLO DORIA RUN
1
426
389
M
276
71
SM50
0:52:54,00
5:17,40
FRANCESCO
0:52:23,95
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
85
427
390
M
202
72
SM50
0:52:54,30
5:17,43
ORESTE
0:52:17,95
UISP - TORRE ANNUNZIATA
87
428
391
M
580
66
SM45
0:52:55,45
5:17,54
FRANCESCO
0:52:47,30
METALFER RUNNER - POLLA
38
429
38
F
484
11
SF35
0:53:01,95
5:18,19
MARIA GRAZIA
0:52:55,30
LIBERTAS ATLETICA 88 ACERRA
320
430
392
M
439
33
SM55
0:53:06,45
5:18,64
ROBERTO
0:52:38,20
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
132
431
393
M
121
77
SM40
0:53:08,10
5:18,81
PASQUALE
0:52:40,90
OPES - PODISTI LIBERI
14
432
394
M
460
3
SM70
0:53:10,35
5:19,04
LUIGI
0:53:06,75
ANTARES FREE RUNNER STABIA
353
433
395
M
365
78
SM40
0:53:16,10
5:19,61
FRANCESCO
0:53:00,55
OPES - TERZIGNO CORRE
11
434
396
M
87
58
SM
0:53:16,25
5:19,62
LUIGI
0:52:47,10
OPES - TERZIGNO CORRE
1
435
397
M
46
36
SM60
0:53:17,00
5:19,70
GIUSEPPE
0:52:58,30
AICS - ATLETICA ATELLANA
186
436
398
M
454
34
SM55
0:53:17,15
5:19,72
GIUSEPPE
0:52:53,05
ANTARES FREE RUNNER STABIA
125
437
399
M
111
73
SM50
0:53:23,90
5:20,39
ARTURO
0:53:10,85
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
68
438
400
M
184
74
SM50
0:53:26,80
5:20,68
FRANCESCO
0:53:01,25
UISP - MARATHON CLUB BOSCHESE
72
439
401
M
281
9
SM65
0:53:32,85
5:21,29
RAIMONDO
0:53:04,15
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
259
440
402
M
39
37
SM60
0:53:33,90
5:21,39
BRUNO
0:53:21,10
OPES - NAPOLIRUN
175
441
403
M
589
59
SM
0:53:46,55
5:22,65
ROSARIO
0:53:14,45
METALFER RUNNER - POLLA
1
442
404
M
191
79
SM40
0:53:49,55
5:22,95
FRANCESCO
0:53:12,35
UISP - TORRE ANNUNZIATA
10
443
405
M
152
38
SM60
0:53:52,40
5:23,24
FRANCESCO
0:53:26,85
OPES - RUNNING SAVIANO
172
444
406
M
387
75
SM50
0:53:52,60
5:23,26
FRANCESCO
0:53:17,50
ACSI - PODISTICA POMIGLIANO
66
445
39
F
101
8
SF40
0:53:53,95
5:23,39
ANTONIETTA
0:53:31,40
ASI -RUN FOR LOVE-PR.A.CERBONE
338
446
407
M
154
67
SM45
0:53:55,85
5:23,59
DOMENICO
0:53:36,75
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
27
447
408
M
109
76
SM50
0:53:56,55
5:23,66
GIUSEPPE
0:53:43,50
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
58
448
409
M
113
68
SM45
0:53:59,65
5:23,96
BRUNO
0:53:45,90
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
25
449
410
M
133
80
SM40
0:54:00,30
5:24,03
PASQUALE
0:53:47,35
OPES - BOSCOREALE RUNNING
6
450
40
F
424
4
SF50
0:54:03,45
5:24,34
MARIA DOSO CORRO
0:53:55,80
RUNCARD - FIDAL
470
451
41
F
411
5
SF50
0:54:04,15
5:24,41
LUISA
0:53:45,25
AMATORI VESUVIO
476
452
411
M
222
81
SM40
0:54:04,30
5:24,43
PELLEGRINO
0:53:44,40
OPES - G.P. DEL BAIANESE
6
453
412
M
37
35
SM55
0:54:04,50
5:24,45
FRANCESCO
0:53:50,35
OPES - NAPOLIRUN
101
454
42
F
42
11
SF45
0:54:04,80
5:24,48
ANASTASIA
0:53:54,35
OPES - NAPOLIRUN
385
455
413
M
100
82
SM40
0:54:05,25
5:24,53
VINCENZO
0:53:59,50
CSI - POD.PHOENIX S.MARCELLINO
5
456
414
M
559
77
SM50
0:54:05,30
5:24,53
CARMINE
0:53:41,95
ATLETICA SCAFATI
58
457
415
M
265
40
SM35
0:54:05,75
5:24,57
GIOVANNI
0:53:38,95
OPES - RUNNING SAVIANO
1
458
416
M
378
36
SM55
0:54:06,00
5:24,60
GIUSEPPE
0:53:40,85
OPES - RUNNING SAVIANO
105
459
417
M
250
39
SM60
0:54:06,15
5:24,61
VINCENZO
0:53:50,85
IL PARCO
160
460
43
F
43
12
SF45
0:54:07,05
5:24,70
ANNA
0:53:55,10
OPES - NAPOLIRUN
384
461
44
F
116
12
SF35
0:54:08,25
5:24,82
VALENTINA
0:53:57,50
CSI -FORTI VELOCI ISOLA ISCHIA
292
462
418
M
70
10
SM65
0:54:08,60
5:24,86
ANTONINO
0:53:54,75
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
231
463
419
M
188
78
SM50
0:54:20,45
5:26,05
PAOLO
0:54:01,55
UISP - TORRE ANNUNZIATA
52
464
45
F
515
6
SF50
0:54:20,65
5:26,06
NICOLETTA
0:54:18,90
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
459
465
420
M
343
79
SM50
0:54:25,25
5:26,52
MARIO
0:53:44,80
OPES - CAIVANO RUNNERS
57
466
421
M
189
11
SM65
0:54:27,05
5:26,71
PASQUALE
0:54:16,00
UISP - TORRE ANNUNZIATA
220
467
422
M
75
83
SM40
0:54:35,20
5:27,52
PASQUALE
0:54:02,45
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
4
468
423
M
523
84
SM40
0:54:37,40
5:27,74
DARIO
0:54:09,45
POL. CITTA' MERCATO S.SEVERINO
4
469
46
F
519
1
SF60
0:54:39,05
5:27,90
ANTONIA
0:54:20,95
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
681
470
424
M
258
40
SM60
0:54:39,65
5:27,96
UMBERTO
0:54:21,10
IL PARCO
147
471
47
F
30
13
SF35
0:54:42,00
5:28,20
FABIOLA
0:54:03,55
MONDRAGONE IN CORSA
289
472
48
F
346
9
SF40
0:54:43,90
5:28,39
AMALIA
0:54:32,40
OPES - CAIVANO RUNNERS
310
473
425
M
364
41
SM60
0:54:44,15
5:28,41
CIRO
0:54:35,20
ACSI - SAN VITALIANO SPORTING
141
474
426
M
450
42
SM60
0:54:47,85
5:28,78
RAFFAELE
0:54:19,75
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
147
475
427
M
410
69
SM45
0:54:48,00
5:28,80
ALESSANDRO
0:54:10,80
AMATORI VESUVIO
20
476
428
M
413
12
SM65
0:54:56,45
5:29,64
GIULIANO CIRO
0:54:26,30
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
215
477
429
M
129
37
SM55
0:54:59,10
5:29,91
SALVATORE
0:54:36,05
OPES - BOSCOREALE RUNNING
85
478
430
M
134
38
SM55
0:54:59,35
5:29,93
PASQUALE
0:54:35,90
OPES - BOSCOREALE RUNNING
85
479
431
M
141
80
SM50
0:54:59,45
5:29,95
CESARE
0:54:36,80
OPES - BOSCOREALE RUNNING
43
480
432
M
97
39
SM55
0:55:06,55
5:30,66
GIUSEPPE
0:54:48,60
OPES - TERZIGNO CORRE
80
481
49
F
203
7
SF50
0:55:18,85
5:31,88
VIRGINIA
0:54:46,30
UISP - TORRE ANNUNZIATA
445
482
433
M
204
81
SM50
0:55:20,40
5:32,04
ERASMO
0:54:46,20
UISP - TORRE ANNUNZIATA
40
483
50
F
290
13
SF45
0:55:33,95
5:33,39
FRANCESCA
0:55:04,00
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
352
484
434
M
205
70
SM45
0:55:34,15
5:33,41
OSCAR
0:55:01,00
UISP - TORRE ANNUNZIATA
12
485
51
F
299
14
SF45
0:55:34,15
5:33,41
CATERINA
0:55:03,80
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
352
486
435
M
195
82
SM50
0:55:44,85
5:34,49
DOMENICO
0:55:07,35
UISP - TORRE ANNUNZIATA
35
487
436
M
131
40
SM55
0:55:45,35
5:34,53
ALFONSO
0:55:21,40
OPES - BOSCOREALE RUNNING
69
488
437
M
426
83
SM50
0:55:48,90
5:34,89
GIOVANNI
0:55:24,10
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
31
489
438
M
230
85
SM40
0:55:49,90
5:34,99
VINCENZO
0:55:35,35
IL PARCO
1
490
439
M
200
86
SM40
0:55:50,30
5:35,03
ANTONIO
0:55:15,35
UISP - TORRE ANNUNZIATA
1
491
440
M
311
1
SM75
0:55:51,45
5:35,14
ANTONIO
0:55:41,30
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
405
492
441
M
210
87
SM40
0:55:51,90
5:35,19
GENNARO
0:55:45,15
OPES - TERRA DELLO SPORT
1
493
442
M
458
41
SM35
0:56:01,80
5:36,18
AGOSTINO
0:55:29,35
ANTARES FREE RUNNER STABIA
1
494
443
M
81
60
SM
0:56:17,25
5:37,72
TOMMASO
0:55:52,15
UISP - FORZE ARMATE
1
495
52
F
518
1
SF65
0:56:19,45
5:37,95
ANGELA MARIA
0:56:02,60
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
754
496
53
F
128
10
SF40
0:56:45,65
5:40,56
RAFFAELLA
0:56:19,60
OPES - BOSCOREALE RUNNING
263
497
444
M
401
71
SM45
0:56:51,10
5:41,11
RAFFAELE
0:56:14,85
AMATORI VESUVIO
4
498
445
M
400
72
SM45
0:56:55,80
5:41,58
ERASMO
0:56:16,90
AMATORI VESUVIO
4
499
446
M
125
73
SM45
0:56:57,70
5:41,77
VITO
0:56:38,25
CSI -FORTI VELOCI ISOLA ISCHIA
2
500
54
F
89
2
SF55
0:57:12,45
5:43,25
SOFIA
0:56:56,70
OPES - TERZIGNO CORRE
486
501
447
M
90
74
SM45
0:57:12,50
5:43,25
FERDINANDO
0:56:57,65
OPES - TERZIGNO CORRE
1
502
448
M
190
4
SM70
0:57:12,65
5:43,26
GIOVANNI
0:56:34,40
UISP - TORRE ANNUNZIATA
234
503
449
M
344
41
SM55
0:57:16,00
5:43,60
ROSARIO
0:56:35,25
OPES - CAIVANO RUNNERS
48
504
55
F
500
3
SF55
0:57:16,40
5:43,64
EL'MYRA
0:57:03,65
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
482
505
56
F
324
4
SF55
0:57:16,65
5:43,66
SONIA
0:57:03,40
ANTARES FREE RUNNER STABIA
483
506
57
F
345
14
SF35
0:57:19,35
5:43,93
SONIA
0:56:41,25
OPES - CAIVANO RUNNERS
223
507
450
M
28
84
SM50
0:57:21,15
5:44,11
ALFONSO
0:56:42,20
MONDRAGONE IN CORSA
16
508
451
M
286
88
SM40
0:57:23,75
5:44,38
ALESSANDRO
0:56:58,35
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
1
509
452
M
169
85
SM50
0:57:31,90
5:45,19
VINCENZO
0:57:02,55
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
13
510
453
M
455
86
SM50
0:57:32,05
5:45,20
ANGELO
0:57:05,50
ANTARES FREE RUNNER STABIA
13
511
454
M
351
87
SM50
0:57:35,60
5:45,56
FRANCESCO
0:57:07,75
OPES - CAIVANO RUNNERS
13
512
455
M
582
89
SM40
0:57:36,90
5:45,69
VITO LEONARDO
0:57:01,15
METALFER RUNNER - POLLA
1
513
456
M
59
88
SM50
0:57:39,35
5:45,94
ANTONIO
0:57:25,35
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
10
514
58
F
554
11
SF40
0:57:47,55
5:46,75
FORTUNA SARA
0:57:26,20
ATLETICA SCAFATI
237
515
59
F
114
5
SF55
0:57:48,10
5:46,81
VIVIANA
0:57:36,05
UISP - SUESSOLA RUNNERS
467
516
60
F
149
6
SF55
0:57:50,45
5:47,04
CONCETTA
0:57:32,95
OPES - RUNNING SAVIANO
468
517
457
M
71
43
SM60
0:57:52,95
5:47,30
SALVATORE
0:57:27,70
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
75
518
61
F
66
2
SF60
0:57:53,10
5:47,31
ELISA
0:57:27,20
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
585
519
62
F
469
15
SF35
0:58:01,05
5:48,11
CLARANNA
0:57:42,00
TERRA DELLO SPORT
200
520
63
F
579
16
SF35
0:58:01,50
5:48,15
ANTONELLA
0:57:25,65
METALFER RUNNER - POLLA
206
521
64
F
55
7
SF55
0:58:01,90
5:48,19
ANNA
0:57:28,55
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
470
522
65
F
138
8
SF50
0:58:02,90
5:48,29
MARIA ROSARIA
0:57:37,80
OPES - BOSCOREALE RUNNING
365
523
66
F
137
15
SF45
0:58:03,05
5:48,31
MARIANEVE
0:57:38,10
OPES - BOSCOREALE RUNNING
285
524
67
F
38
16
SF45
0:58:03,25
5:48,33
CRISTINA
0:57:53,10
OPES - NAPOLIRUN
278
525
458
M
292
13
SM65
0:58:04,00
5:48,40
ALFONSO
0:57:34,25
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
129
526
68
F
493
12
SF40
0:58:12,00
5:49,20
MATTHEW
0:57:33,90
RUNCARD - FIDAL
233
527
459
M
156
90
SM40
0:58:31,40
5:51,14
ANTONIO
0:58:16,15
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
1
528
460
M
591
91
SM40
0:58:31,50
5:51,15
GIUSEPPE
0:57:58,55
OPES -ANGRI CASTELLO DORIA RUN
1
529
461
M
41
42
SM55
0:58:31,70
5:51,17
CLAUDIO
0:58:15,25
OPES - NAPOLIRUN
25
530
462
M
513
2
SM75
0:58:41,10
5:52,11
GIOVANNI
0:58:22,35
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
310
531
69
F
288
9
SF50
0:59:12,35
5:55,23
ANTONELLA
0:58:42,85
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
337
532
463
M
577
5
SM70
0:59:22,00
5:56,20
RUGGERO
0:58:59,60
ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
165
533
70
F
452
13
SF40
0:59:34,05
5:57,41
TONIA
0:59:01,80
ANTARES FREE RUNNER STABIA
200
534
464
M
416
75
SM45
0:59:34,15
5:57,41
TOMMASO
0:59:01,55
ANTARES FREE RUNNER STABIA
1
535
465
M
464
76
SM45
0:59:34,35
5:57,43
ANTONIO
0:59:03,30
ANTARES FREE RUNNER STABIA
1
536
466
M
459
77
SM45
0:59:34,50
5:57,45
MASSIMO
0:59:01,65
ANTARES FREE RUNNER STABIA
1
537
71
F
35
8
SF55
0:59:34,75
5:57,48
ANTONELLA
0:59:01,60
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
427
538
467
M
465
3
SM75
0:59:35,00
5:57,50
ANTONIO
0:59:02,15
ANTARES FREE RUNNER STABIA
288
539
72
F
291
10
SF50
0:59:39,55
5:57,95
VIRGINIA
0:59:14,95
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
323
540
468
M
110
78
SM45
1:00:08,30
6:00,83
LUCA
0:59:27,05
AICS - AURORA TRIATHLON
1
541
469
M
107
92
SM40
1:00:08,80
6:00,88
SABATINO
0:59:28,90
AICS - AURORA TRIATHLON
1
542
470
M
212
44
SM60
1:00:17,10
6:01,71
CIRO
0:59:43,85
ATLETICA LEGGERA PORTICI
38
543
73
F
261
17
SF45
1:00:22,35
6:02,23
MARIA
1:00:01,00
IL PARCO
228
544
471
M
283
93
SM40
1:00:43,10
6:04,31
LUCA
1:00:17,05
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
1
545
74
F
33
6
SF
1:00:56,55
6:05,66
ROBERTA
1:00:25,25
OPES - JOY OF RUNNING
134
546
472
M
444
43
SM55
1:01:09,05
6:06,91
CIRO
1:00:30,65
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
6
547
75
F
285
17
SF35
1:01:11,85
6:07,19
GIUSEPPINA
1:00:43,05
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
139
548
473
M
280
14
SM65
1:01:12,15
6:07,22
SALVATORE
1:00:40,35
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
65
549
474
M
323
44
SM55
1:01:23,15
6:08,32
PASQUALE
1:00:52,50
ANTARES FREE RUNNER STABIA
4
550
76
F
320
3
SF60
1:01:23,45
6:08,34
ANNA
1:00:51,95
ANTARES FREE RUNNER STABIA
488
551
475
M
62
89
SM50
1:01:25,10
6:08,51
DOMENICO
1:01:15,35
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
20
552
476
M
260
90
SM50
1:01:31,90
6:09,19
ENRICO
1:00:56,95
IL PARCO
1
553
77
F
68
4
SF60
1:01:37,15
6:09,71
ELISA
1:01:04,30
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
483
554
78
F
61
5
SF60
1:01:37,45
6:09,75
ANNA
1:01:05,50
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
482
555
79
F
435
18
SF45
1:01:40,30
6:10,03
GIOVANNA
1:01:15,35
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
201
556
80
F
536
19
SF45
1:02:09,55
6:12,95
KATARZYNA JULIA
1:01:40,75
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
193
557
477
M
372
91
SM50
1:02:16,15
6:13,61
RAFFAELE
1:01:50,40
OPES - RUNNING SAVIANO
1
558
478
M
600
94
SM40
1:02:26,35
6:14,63
ANTONIO
1:02:00,10
NOCERA RUNNERS
1
559
479
M
316
95
SM40
1:02:41,95
6:16,20
EMILIO
1:02:12,50
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
1
560
480
M
192
45
SM55
1:02:42,05
6:16,20
GAETANO
1:02:02,50
UISP - TORRE ANNUNZIATA
1
561
481
M
198
79
SM45
1:02:42,25
6:16,22
LUIGI
1:02:04,75
UISP - TORRE ANNUNZIATA
1
562
81
F
263
14
SF40
1:02:48,50
6:16,85
MARCELLA
1:02:29,70
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
132
563
482
M
262
92
SM50
1:02:48,85
6:16,88
PASQUALE
1:02:33,00
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
1
564
82
F
352
2
SF65
1:03:16,35
6:19,64
TERESA ANNA
1:02:48,90
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
557
565
83
F
249
20
SF45
1:03:29,30
6:20,93
GINA
1:03:14,75
IL PARCO
162
566
483
M
254
6
SM70
1:03:34,30
6:21,43
EDMONDO
1:03:34,30
IL PARCO
68
567
84
F
180
15
SF40
1:03:44,40
6:22,44
VALERIA
1:03:44,40
UISP - MARATHON CLUB BOSCHESE
111
568
85
F
181
18
SF35
1:03:44,45
6:22,44
ANNA
1:03:22,90
UISP - MARATHON CLUB BOSCHESE
94
569
484
M
175
80
SM45
1:03:44,50
6:22,45
MICHELE
1:03:24,30
UISP - MARATHON CLUB BOSCHESE
1
570
86
F
126
11
SF50
1:05:00,25
6:30,03
IMMACOLATA
1:04:35,60
OPES - BOSCOREALE RUNNING
203
571
87
F
136
12
SF50
1:05:00,35
6:30,03
BRIGIDA
1:04:35,00
OPES - BOSCOREALE RUNNING
203
572
88
F
98
21
SF45
1:05:24,25
6:32,42
GIOVANNA
1:05:08,10
OPES - TERZIGNO CORRE
128
573
485
M
99
15
SM65
1:06:13,40
6:37,34
SALVATORE
1:05:55,75
OPES - TERZIGNO CORRE
7
574
89
F
44
16
SF40
1:07:03,60
6:42,36
GLORIA
1:06:28,65
OPES - NAPOLIRUN
71
575
90
F
26
13
SF50
1:07:03,90
6:42,39
ISABELLA
1:06:23,80
MONDRAGONE IN CORSA
168
576
486
M
29
93
SM50
1:07:03,90
6:42,39
DOMENICO
1:06:24,35
MONDRAGONE IN CORSA
1
577
91
F
349
7
SF
1:07:04,35
6:42,43
ENRICA ROSA
1:06:29,00
OPES - CAIVANO RUNNERS
46
578
487
M
225
94
SM50
1:07:37,15
6:45,72
ROCCO
1:07:00,25
POL.CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA
1
579
488
M
224
46
SM55
1:07:37,35
6:45,73
ANTONIO
1:07:00,65
POL.CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA
1
580
92
F
538
14
SF50
1:07:39,25
6:45,93
FRANCESCA
1:07:11,05
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
154
581
489
M
537
95
SM50
1:07:39,30
6:45,93
ANDREA
1:07:10,85
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
1
582
490
M
45
81
SM45
1:07:39,85
6:45,99
ROBERTO
1:07:19,70
AICS - ATLETICA ATELLANA
1
583
93
F
492
19
SF35
1:12:26,50
7:14,65
EMMA
1:11:50,45
RUNCARD - FIDAL
10
584
94
F
63
3
SF65
1:13:43,05
7:22,31
ANNAMARIA
1:13:07,75
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
315
585
95
F
65
8
SF
1:14:01,95
7:24,19
ROSARIA
1:13:26,70
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
2
TOTALE (585 PARTECIPANTI)